Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 766,018,640 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 749,758,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 766,018,640 VND, in which the total winning value is: 749,758,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rainbow curtain sunshine of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TH CURTAINS PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Bidding package of sun curtain curtains of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẢO MINH
05/09/2024 07:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the roof of Secondary School in Cao Thuong town, Tan Yen district of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2024 13:57
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the roof of Secondary School in Cao Thuong town, Tan Yen district.
22/08/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Slogans, signs, tables of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Việt Thành
11/12/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Rainbow curtain sunshine .
- Winning bidder: TH CURTAINS PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 10:38
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Bidding package of sun curtain curtains with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 22:07
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẢO MINH
05/09/2024 07:58
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2024 09:35
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2024 15:26
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2024 15:02
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:41
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:38
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the roof of Secondary School in Cao Thuong town, Tan Yen district with 4 bidding package .
22/08/2024 13:57
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Slogans, signs, tables .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Việt Thành
11/12/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rainbow curtain sunshine of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TH CURTAINS PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Bidding package of sun curtain curtains of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẢO MINH
05/09/2024 07:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the roof of Secondary School in Cao Thuong town, Tan Yen district of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2024 13:57
TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the roof of Secondary School in Cao Thuong town, Tan Yen district.
22/08/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Slogans, signs, tables of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Việt Thành
11/12/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TT CAO THƯỢNG is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.