Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tư Mại as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,721,309,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,669,607,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Tư Mại as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,721,309,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,669,607,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Organize experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Tu Mai Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MAI DU LỊCH BẮC GIANG XANH
04/12/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Tu Mai Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION EQUIPMENT HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:59
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 23:48
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
22/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the request Plan for selecting the teacher's house for the project: Repair and maintenance of Tu Mai Secondary School's facilities; Items: toilets, garage, concrete yard and classroom building of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2024 16:33
Trường THCS Tư Mại Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Tu Mai Secondary School facilities; Items: toilets, garage, concrete yard and classrooms.
14/06/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Tư Mại announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 11:34
Trường THCS Tư Mại announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION EQUIPMENT HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:59
Trường THCS Tư Mại publishes the plan Plan for selecting the teacher's house for the project: Repair and maintenance of Tu Mai Secondary School's facilities; Items: toilets, garage, concrete yard and classroom building with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2024 16:33
Trường THCS Tư Mại announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School with 5 participating contractors .
01/06/2024 12:04
Trường THCS Tư Mại publishes Tender Notice Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
25/05/2024 08:42
Trường THCS Tư Mại publishes the plan Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2024 08:29
Trường THCS Tư Mại announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
08/05/2024 15:12
Trường THCS Tư Mại publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/04/2024 16:36
Trường THCS Tư Mại publishes the plan Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2024 14:08
Trường THCS Tư Mại announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets, tools and equipment of Tu Mai Middle School .
- Winning bidder: HA CHUNG CETION CO., LTD
04/03/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Organize experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Tu Mai Secondary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MAI DU LỊCH BẮC GIANG XANH
04/12/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the request Contractor selection plan Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Tu Mai Secondary School in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: QUAN BIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, teaching and learning tools of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại.
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION EQUIPMENT HOANG GIA COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:59
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 23:48
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
22/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted the request Plan for selecting the teacher's house for the project: Repair and maintenance of Tu Mai Secondary School's facilities; Items: toilets, garage, concrete yard and classroom building of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2024 16:33
Trường THCS Tư Mại Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Tu Mai Secondary School facilities; Items: toilets, garage, concrete yard and classrooms.
14/06/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Tư Mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers in 2024 of Tu Mai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Tư Mại with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tư Mại is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tư Mại is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tư Mại is the investor of 7 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tư Mại is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Tư Mại has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Tư Mại is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.