Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,018,235,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,015,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,018,235,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,015,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Experience a study tour at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Suoi Tien Khoang Xanh Park experience area of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VIỆT Á THÁI NGUYÊN
10/03/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Experience a study tour at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Suoi Tien Khoang Xanh Park experience area of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Thu Hà
05/06/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
21/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU HIẾU THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÁI NGUYÊN
16/12/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Thu Hà
05/06/2025 10:09
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 15:31
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH publishes Tender Notice Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 15:43
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
21/05/2025 15:19
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 14:51
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU HIẾU THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 17:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:06
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÁI NGUYÊN
16/12/2024 15:16
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 08:40
TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Experience a study tour at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Suoi Tien Khoang Xanh Park experience area of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VIỆT Á THÁI NGUYÊN
10/03/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Experience a study tour at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Suoi Tien Khoang Xanh Park experience area of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị máy văn phòng Thu Hà
05/06/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
21/05/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Shopping for standard equipment of Nghi Tranh Secondary School in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU HIẾU THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Package 1: Procurement equipment for standard school in 2025 of Nghi Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÁI NGUYÊN
16/12/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Tuc Tranh Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS TỨC TRANH is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.