Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,885,337,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,854,976,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,885,337,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,854,976,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Buy textbooks for students at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
09/07/2026 18:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing textbooks for students at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the parking garage of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Huy Bích
17/03/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT ĐỨC ANH
16/03/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum high school level teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High Schools .
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 23:30
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum secondary school teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School .
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 23:29
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum high school level teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High Schools with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 11:03
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum secondary school teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 10:38
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum secondary school teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 22:16
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum high school level teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High Schools in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 22:15
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes the plan Procurement of minimum high school level teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High Schools with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 19:01
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes the plan Procurement of minimum secondary school teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 19:00
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes the plan Procurement of minimum secondary school teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:59
Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô publishes the plan Procurement of minimum high school level teaching equipment for Hoanh Mo Secondary and High Schools with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation report of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for subject classrooms and function rooms of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Buy textbooks for students at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
09/07/2026 18:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing textbooks for students at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the parking garage of Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Huy Bích
17/03/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT ĐỨC ANH
16/03/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has posted the request Purchasing additional and replacing equipment for teaching and learning at Hoanh Mo Secondary and High School of the investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS và THPT Hoành Mô is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.