Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Văn Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,068,801,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,061,509,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Văn Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,068,801,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,061,509,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning at Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of decoration items for the Council room and stage of Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGỌC ANH (CỬA HÀNG IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN NGỌC)
08/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement and installation of decoration items for the Council room and stage of Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
09/06/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Repairing and upgrading auxiliary items of Van Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
20/12/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
03/12/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
03/12/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
20/12/2024 14:06
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 14:04
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
03/12/2024 16:43
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
03/12/2024 16:37
Trường THCS Văn Phương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 15:40
Trường THCS Văn Phương publishes the plan Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 16:53
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of security surveillance camera systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hồng Hà
02/11/2023 21:41
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 15:20
Trường THCS Văn Phương publishes the plan Procurement and installation of security surveillance camera systems with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2023 15:51
Trường THCS Văn Phương announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 6 and 7 with 2 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning at Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of decoration items for the Council room and stage of Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGỌC ANH (CỬA HÀNG IN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN NGỌC)
08/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement and installation of decoration items for the Council room and stage of Van Phuong Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
09/06/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Repairing and upgrading auxiliary items of Van Phuong Middle School of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
20/12/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
03/12/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
03/12/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Văn Phương has posted the request Procurement of educational goods and equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường THCS Văn Phương with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Văn Phương is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Văn Phương is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Văn Phương is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Văn Phương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Văn Phương is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.