Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Vạn Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,172,849,835 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,170,681,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Vạn Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,172,849,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,170,681,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
11/03/2022 10:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/02/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted the request Renovating and repairing Van Thai Secondary School, Van Thai Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái with 6 bidding package.
10/02/2022 15:06
Trường THCS Vạn Thái Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Van Thai Secondary School, Van Thai Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
10/02/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Vạn Thái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
11/03/2022 10:29
Trường THCS Vạn Thái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
23/02/2022 16:13
Trường THCS Vạn Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/02/2022 08:46
Trường THCS Vạn Thái publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Van Thai Secondary School, Van Thai Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City with 6 bidding package .
10/02/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thành An
11/03/2022 10:29
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/02/2022 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has posted the request Renovating and repairing Van Thai Secondary School, Van Thai Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái with 6 bidding package.
10/02/2022 15:06
Trường THCS Vạn Thái Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Van Thai Secondary School, Van Thai Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
10/02/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Vạn Thái is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.