Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,358,652,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,334,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,358,652,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,334,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment; Minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the 2026 textbook program at Vinh Xuan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for purchase estimating purchases: Procurement of teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Vinh Xuan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
17/12/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: MY QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
17/10/2024 11:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for purchase estimating purchases: Procurement of teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Vinh Xuan Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:23
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
17/12/2024 19:21
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:26
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School with 3 bidding package .
11/09/2024 14:54
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2024 15:41
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 8th grade textbook program in 2023 Vinh Xuan Middle School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2023 20:43
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of equipment to serve the renewal of the 8th grade textbook program in 2023 Vinh Xuan Middle School with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2023 11:01
TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN publishes the plan LCNT Procurement of facilities and equipment for the renovation of the textbook program in 2022 Vinh Xuan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Purchasing teaching equipment; Minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the 2026 textbook program at Vinh Xuan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 2 bidding package.
20/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for purchase estimating purchases: Procurement of teaching equipment, minimum equipment for renovation of textbook programs in 2025 Vinh Xuan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
17/12/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: MY QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
17/10/2024 11:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 for Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment to serve the 9th grade textbook innovation program in 2024 Vinh Xuan Middle School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS VINH XUÂN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.