Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS xã Bản Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 901,765,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 872,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS xã Bản Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 901,765,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 872,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 18:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
14/05/2025 23:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
27/06/2024 19:04
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
11/12/2023 21:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 21:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" .
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 18:13
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:34
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2025 16:31
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
14/05/2025 23:17
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen publishes the plan "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:02
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
27/06/2024 19:04
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune with 2 participating contractors .
08/06/2024 10:06
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2024 16:26
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2024 16:39
Trường THCS xã Bản Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
11/12/2023 21:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 18:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
14/05/2025 23:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program" of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG
27/06/2024 19:04
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request Procurement of equipment for secondary school in Ban Sen commune of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH
11/12/2023 21:37
Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 21:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment of the investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen with 3 bidding package.
13/09/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS xã Bản Sen is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.