Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,819,943,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,760,194,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,819,943,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,760,194,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
02/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
28/05/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection, purchase estimates: Purchasing equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 16:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and replacing cameras and components for property management at Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
17/05/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Approving the list, estimation and planning plan of bidding package: Repairing, replacing cameras and components for asset management at Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
17/02/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment and teaching aids in 2024 for Secondary School in Na Nhan commune, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 20:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Upgrading the computer room of Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
02/06/2025 16:15
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
28/05/2025 17:10
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:49
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection, purchase estimates: Purchasing equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Commune Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 16:36
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 16:22
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School, Dien Bien Phu City with 3 bidding package .
17/05/2025 16:36
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing cameras and components for property management at Na Nhan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
17/05/2025 09:43
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN publishes the plan Approving the list, estimation and planning plan of bidding package: Repairing, replacing cameras and components for asset management at Na Nhan Commune Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 09:37
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Na Nhan Commune Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
17/02/2025 17:08
TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN publishes the plan Procurement of additional equipment and teaching aids in 2024 for Secondary School in Na Nhan commune, Dien Bien Phu city with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 20:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
02/06/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
28/05/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection, purchase estimates: Purchasing equipment and teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 16:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment, teaching aids in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment in 2025 of Na Nhan Secondary School, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and replacing cameras and components for property management at Na Nhan Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
17/05/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Approving the list, estimation and planning plan of bidding package: Repairing, replacing cameras and components for asset management at Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
17/02/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment and teaching aids in 2024 for Secondary School in Na Nhan commune, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 20:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has posted the request Upgrading the computer room of Na Nhan Commune Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THCS XÃ NÀ NHẠN is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.