Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Diệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 981,343,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 838,134,166 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Diệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 981,343,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 838,134,166 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: TIENGIANG BOOK AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Advising on the evaluation of the Bid and the evaluation of the Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
23/03/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select an estimate contractor to purchase reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu with 3 bidding package.
23/03/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a rewarding student to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: TienGiang Book and School Equipment Joint stock company
27/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy and buy students to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: SOC TRANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Xuân Diệu announced the results of the bid package Buy a rewarding student to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TienGiang Book and School Equipment Joint stock company
27/03/2025 13:48
Trường THCS Xuân Diệu publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy and buy students to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: TIENGIANG BOOK AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Advising on the evaluation of the Bid and the evaluation of the Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
23/03/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select an estimate contractor to purchase reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu with 3 bidding package.
23/03/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a rewarding student to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: TienGiang Book and School Equipment Joint stock company
27/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy and buy students to achieve achievements in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy reward books for students who achieve achievements in the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu.
- Winning bidder: SOC TRANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Diệu is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.