Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 893,525,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 889,651,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 893,525,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 889,651,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
10/02/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2023 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional desks and chairs for students of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
03/01/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
28/03/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2024 10:11
Trường THCS Xuân Giang announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2024 17:11
Trường THCS Xuân Giang publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/12/2023 18:17
Trường THCS Xuân Giang publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2023 17:05
Trường THCS Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
10/02/2023 09:54
Trường THCS Xuân Giang publishes the plan Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2023 09:47
Trường THCS Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional desks and chairs for students .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
03/01/2023 09:34
Trường THCS Xuân Giang publishes the plan Procurement of additional desks and chairs for students with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2023 09:30
Trường THCS Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
28/03/2022 11:18
Trường THCS Xuân Giang publishes the plan Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 7 and 8 of Xuan Giang Secondary School in 2023 of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
10/02/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Repair and replace broken or broken tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2023 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional desks and chairs for students of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
03/01/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
28/03/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has posted the request Procurement of furniture and equipment for the Informatics room of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Giang is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.