Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 378,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 262,116,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Xuân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 378,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 262,116,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TM ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG LIÊN SƠN
10/08/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Xuan Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 12:03
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Xuan Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2022 00:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Xuân Phúc publishes the plan Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors for procurement and equipment in 2022 of Xuan Phuc Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
02/11/2022 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TM ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG LIÊN SƠN
10/08/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Xuan Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 12:03
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Xuan Phuc Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2022 00:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Xuân Phúc is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.