Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 529,850,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 523,526,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 529,850,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 523,526,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the request Repair Yen Lang Secondary School, Dai Tu District, the item upgrading and expanding 02 students of the student of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 12:01
Trường THCS Yên Lãng Posted Development Investment Project Repair Yen Lang Secondary School, Dai Tu District, the item upgrading and expanding 02 students of the student.
24/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
08/03/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN ĐỨC TẦN
29/12/2023 10:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 14:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Yên Lãng publishes the plan Repair Yen Lang Secondary School, Dai Tu District, the item upgrading and expanding 02 students of the student with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 12:01
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
08/03/2024 21:38
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN ĐỨC TẦN
29/12/2023 10:50
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2023 17:06
Trường THCS Yên Lãng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2023 14:45
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning with 4 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 15:52
Trường THCS Yên Lãng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning in the form Shortened competitive offer .
05/12/2023 15:00
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2023 15:23
Trường THCS Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the request Repair Yen Lang Secondary School, Dai Tu District, the item upgrading and expanding 02 students of the student of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 12:01
Trường THCS Yên Lãng Posted Development Investment Project Repair Yen Lang Secondary School, Dai Tu District, the item upgrading and expanding 02 students of the student.
24/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
08/03/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN ĐỨC TẦN
29/12/2023 10:50
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 14:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of computers for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Lãng is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.