Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,425,234,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,413,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,425,234,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,413,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TM ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG LIÊN SƠN
10/08/2026 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
30/06/2025 15:19
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 19:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Yen Tho Secondary School, Nhu Thanh District of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2025 15:52
Trường THCS Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Yen Tho Secondary School, Nhu Thanh District.
10/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Yen Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 11:58
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Yen Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2022 23:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM TÂN HOÀNG PHI , CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
30/06/2025 15:19
Trường THCS Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 20:06
Trường THCS Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 19:11
Trường THCS Yên Thọ publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Yen Tho Secondary School, Nhu Thanh District with 4 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:52
Trường THCS Yên Thọ publishes the plan Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors for procurement and equipment in 2022 of Yen Tho Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
02/11/2022 21:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TM ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG LIÊN SƠN
10/08/2026 21:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the request Shop for smart classroom equipment of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
30/06/2025 15:19
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2025 19:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Yen Tho Secondary School, Nhu Thanh District of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2025 15:52
Trường THCS Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Yen Tho Secondary School, Nhu Thanh District.
10/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 for Yen Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT
18/12/2022 11:58
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and equipment in 2022 of Yen Tho Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2022 23:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Thọ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.