Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Viên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 656,614,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 655,901,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THCS Yên Viên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 656,614,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 655,901,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing textbooks and learning materials for life skills subjects for Yen Vien Secondary School students in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC SUNSHINE
20/10/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Providing textbooks and learning materials for life skills subjects for Yen Vien Secondary School students in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize teaching stem of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/10/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Organization of STEM teaching of Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize teaching stem of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Organization of STEM teaching of Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water at Yen Vien Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/09/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Provide student drinking water at Yen Vien Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Wood paneling of the pedagogical activity room at Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất nội thất Mộc Việt
05/12/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Yen Vien Junior High School's signboard of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ KD cửa hàng Lê Thị Tám
02/12/2022 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Yên Viên announced the results of the bid package Wood paneling of the pedagogical activity room at Yen Vien Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất nội thất Mộc Việt
05/12/2022 10:07
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Wood paneling of the pedagogical activity room at Yen Vien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2022 10:51
Trường THCS Yên Viên announced the results of the bid package Shop for Yen Vien Junior High School's signboard .
- Winning bidder: Hộ KD cửa hàng Lê Thị Tám
02/12/2022 09:17
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Shop for Yen Vien Junior High School's signboard with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2022 09:01
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Wood paneling of the pedagogical activity room at Yen Vien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2022 15:26
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Procurement of tables and tables for Yen Vien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2022 15:22
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Bidding for Wood paneling for the pedagogical activity room of Yen Vien Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2022 17:07
Trường THCS Yên Viên publishes the plan Shop for Yen Vien Junior High School's signboard with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing textbooks and learning materials for life skills subjects for Yen Vien Secondary School students in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC SUNSHINE
20/10/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Providing textbooks and learning materials for life skills subjects for Yen Vien Secondary School students in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize teaching stem of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/10/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Organization of STEM teaching of Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Organize teaching stem of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
26/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Organization of STEM teaching of Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide student drinking water at Yen Vien Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/09/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the request Provide student drinking water at Yen Vien Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Wood paneling of the pedagogical activity room at Yen Vien Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất nội thất Mộc Việt
05/12/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Yên Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Yen Vien Junior High School's signboard of the investor Trường THCS Yên Viên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ KD cửa hàng Lê Thị Tám
02/12/2022 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Viên is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Viên is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THCS Yên Viên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THCS Yên Viên is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.