Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,183,208,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,161,440,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,183,208,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,161,440,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Repair and replace windows behind meeting rooms and offices of Phu Ly High School A of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI 398
14/05/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Maintenance, repair, whitewashing of the front, back, corridors, installation of rainwater drainage systems for classrooms N1, N2 and repair of the medical room at Phu Ly A High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NAM DƯƠNG HN
20/01/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for A Phu Ly High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: Ha nam book and school equipment joint stock company
03/11/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Math, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and Physical Education for Phu Ly High School A of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: H&T MANUFACTURING TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN TUYẾN
22/09/2025 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Shopping .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 08:24
TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ publishes the plan Procurement computer room computer for A Phu Ly High School with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:43
TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ announced the results of the bid package Repair .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT SERVICES TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:35
TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ publishes the plan Repairing teacher toilets on the first floor of the house, the students of the student N1, N2, N3 of A Phu Ly High School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Repair and replace windows behind meeting rooms and offices of Phu Ly High School A of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, repair of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI 398
14/05/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Maintenance, repair, whitewashing of the front, back, corridors, installation of rainwater drainage systems for classrooms N1, N2 and repair of the medical room at Phu Ly A High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NAM DƯƠNG HN
20/01/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for A Phu Ly High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: Ha nam book and school equipment joint stock company
03/11/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Math, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, and Physical Education for Phu Ly High School A of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: H&T MANUFACTURING TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the request Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Shopping of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN TUYẾN
22/09/2025 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT A PHỦ LÝ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.