Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT An Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.33%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 46.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,407,540,543 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,089,172,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT An Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.33%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 46.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,407,540,543 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,089,172,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies for students during school hours for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MINH THƯ
29/08/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-up services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BỆNH VIỆN QUỐC ÁNH
29/08/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for students during school hours for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Regular health check-up services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package The training organization will provide education and development programs for managers, teachers, and staff to enhance their digital literacy, skills, and capabilities in implementing the digital transformation program from 2025 to 2026. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
18/08/2026 23:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Computer software license of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỬU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TIN HỌC HOÀNG KIM
18/08/2026 22:59
Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Provision of services for organizing foreign language courses (English) for foreigners of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Providing catering and support services for students at An Lac High School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh Vi Trading and Consulting Services Company Limited
18/08/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Service for organizing educational programs based on the project "Enhancing the skills, knowledge, and computer application abilities of students in Ho Chi Minh City." of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 21:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: NGOC PHUONG MAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2024 11:24
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package Provide air conditioning for function rooms .
- Winning bidder: HIEP THAI LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 17:14
Trường THPT An Lạc publishes the plan Provide air conditioning for function rooms with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2024 16:12
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package Desktop .
- Winning bidder: LE DAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 16:01
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
05/08/2024 19:25
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SONET AN ĐÔNG
05/08/2024 19:23
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bid package 75 inch TV .
- Winning bidder: HIEP THAI LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 10:24
Trường THPT An Lạc publishes the plan Student desks and chairs 02 seats (removable chairs) with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2024 14:45
Trường THPT An Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
31/07/2024 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies for students during school hours for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MINH THƯ
29/08/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-up services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BỆNH VIỆN QUỐC ÁNH
29/08/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for students during school hours for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Regular health check-up services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 22:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package The training organization will provide education and development programs for managers, teachers, and staff to enhance their digital literacy, skills, and capabilities in implementing the digital transformation program from 2025 to 2026. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại Học Sài Gòn
18/08/2026 23:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Computer software license of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỬU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TIN HỌC HOÀNG KIM
18/08/2026 22:59
Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Provision of services for organizing foreign language courses (English) for foreigners of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Providing catering and support services for students at An Lac High School during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh Vi Trading and Consulting Services Company Limited
18/08/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT An Lạc has posted the request Service for organizing educational programs based on the project "Enhancing the skills, knowledge, and computer application abilities of students in Ho Chi Minh City." of the investor Trường THPT An Lạc with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 21:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT An Lạc is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT An Lạc is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT An Lạc is the investor of 15 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT An Lạc is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT An Lạc has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT An Lạc is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.