Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT B Kim Bảng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,149,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,143,266,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT B Kim Bảng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,149,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,143,266,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the request Procurement of photocopiers for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for student tables and chairs for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NAM DƯƠNG HN
13/05/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the request Shopping for student tables and chairs for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the results of the bidding package TV shopping, TV price for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI AN DƯƠNG
07/02/2026 22:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the request TV shopping, TV price for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng with 1 bidding package.
02/02/2026 20:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng.
- Winning bidder: Ha nam book and school equipment joint stock company
15/12/2025 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment for B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables and chairs for the IT room for Kim Bang B High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng.
- Winning bidder: NHAT PHAT EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for the IT room for Kim Bang B High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 18:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing student cars, repairing multi -purpose homes, toilet doors,
Door of library room B Kim Bang High School of the investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG THÙY
06/10/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT B Kim Bảng is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.