Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bình Lư as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,120,557,748 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,972,967,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bình Lư as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,120,557,748 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,967,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of 2-storey 15-room boarding house and 1-storey 5-room boarding house of Binh Lu High School of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2026 12:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM NGỌC ANH
16/04/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐTXD, TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH LONG
10/04/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Management consulting
project of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM NGỌC ANH
10/04/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Repairing 2-storey 15-room boarding house and 1-storey 5-room boarding house at Binh Lu High School of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Phẩm – Máy Tính Thùy Dung
13/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
23/01/2025 11:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
23/01/2025 11:43
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 12:20
Trường THPT Bình Lư publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 21:43
Trường THPT Bình Lư publishes the plan Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 18:45
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of digital transformation classroom equipment for the 2024 National Target Program .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/10/2024 15:59
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of digital transformation classroom equipment for the 2024 National Target Program with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2024 08:28
Trường THPT Bình Lư publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of digital transformation classroom equipment for the 2024 National Target Program in the form Competitive Offer .
18/09/2024 15:10
Trường THPT Bình Lư publishes the plan Procurement of digital transformation classroom equipment for the 2024 National Target Program with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 21:09
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG QUÂN
16/09/2024 14:37
Trường THPT Bình Lư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making E-Proposals, evaluating E-Proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
16/09/2024 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of 2-storey 15-room boarding house and 1-storey 5-room boarding house of Binh Lu High School of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2026 12:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM NGỌC ANH
16/04/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐTXD, TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH LONG
10/04/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Management consulting
project of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM NGỌC ANH
10/04/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Repairing 2-storey 15-room boarding house and 1-storey 5-room boarding house at Binh Lu High School of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Phẩm – Máy Tính Thùy Dung
13/12/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the request Procurement of information technology room equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 12 in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Lư.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
23/01/2025 11:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Lư is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Lư is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Lư is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Bình Lư has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Lư is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.