Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,350,024,263 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,059,684,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,350,024,263 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,059,684,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/03/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NAM
24/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Binh Son High School, Item: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms, 2 floors, block 11 (row number 2); renovate and repair a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors of block 12 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and verifying financial design and estimates of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
24/03/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package for Economic and Technical Report Preparation of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
24/03/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for price appraisal of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTRAL VIETNAM INFORMATION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 14:16
Trường THPT Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Binh Son High School, Item: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms, 2 floors, block 11 (row number 2); renovate and repair a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors of block 12.
24/03/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of project construction: Binh Son High School, Items: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms on 2 floors in block 11 (row number 2) and Renovating and repairing a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors in block 12 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CENPOWER JOINSTOCK CO,
12/02/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (consulting): Construction supervision of Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kim Quy
09/10/2024 15:57
Trường THPT Bình Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Economic and technical report of construction investment project Fence wall repair at Binh Son High School, Binh Son commune, Long Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
19/09/2024 10:23
Trường THPT Bình Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Binh Son High School; Category: Fence wall repair; Repairing the front yard of the grade 10 classroom block and the front yard of the grade 11 classroom block with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2024 07:59
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH GIA AN
12/07/2024 15:21
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUOC DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2024 09:59
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2024 09:57
Trường THPT Bình Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Binh Son High School Project; Category: Repairing school grounds and internal roads with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2024 09:51
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for wooden furniture (a set of tables and chairs for the Council room) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Trọng Thành
23/09/2021 09:47
Trường THPT Bình Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for wooden furniture (a set of tables and chairs for the Council room) with 2 participating contractors .
09/09/2021 08:01
Trường THPT Bình Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for wooden furniture (a set of tables and chairs for the Council room) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/09/2021 07:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/03/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRÍ NAM
24/03/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Binh Son High School, Item: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms, 2 floors, block 11 (row number 2); renovate and repair a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors of block 12 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and verifying financial design and estimates of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
24/03/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package for Economic and Technical Report Preparation of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT
24/03/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: SIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for price appraisal of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTRAL VIETNAM INFORMATION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2026 14:16
Trường THPT Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Binh Son High School, Item: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms, 2 floors, block 11 (row number 2); renovate and repair a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors of block 12.
24/03/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of project construction: Binh Son High School, Items: Renovating and repairing a row of 12 classrooms on 2 floors in block 11 (row number 2) and Renovating and repairing a row of 16 classrooms on 2 floors in block 12 of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CENPOWER JOINSTOCK CO,
12/02/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Bình Sơn is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.