Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,460,356,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,460,356,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,460,356,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,460,356,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HMĐ
26/08/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HMĐ
26/08/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the request Project Procurement Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of Auxiliary Facilities at Binh Luc High School, Ninh Binh Province. of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for several standard bidding packages in preparation for the project: Renovation and upgrade of auxiliary facilities at Bình Lục High School, Ninh Bình province. of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:30
Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrades for supporting facilities at Bình Lục High School, Ninh Bình province..
26/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the first floor of the 3-story classroom building and the 2-story classroom building of Binh Luc C High School of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NAM PHONG
18/04/2026 21:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the request Construction and repair of the first floor of the 3-story classroom building and the 2-story classroom building of Binh Luc C High School of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 22:52
Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has posted the request Repair of 2-story classroom building at Binh Luc C High School of the investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT C BÌnh Lục is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.