Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cẩm Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 995,784,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 965,864,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cẩm Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 995,784,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 965,864,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2020 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the principal house and library of Cam Ly High School, Luc Nam district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2020 15:23
Trường THPT Cẩm Lý Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the principal house and library of Cam Ly High School in Luc Nam district, Bac Giang province.
28/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the request PLAN FOR SELECTION OF INVESTMENT CONTRACTORS FOR CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: CONSTRUCTION, UPGRADE OF HOME CLASSES 2 FLOOR 6 CLASSROOM CAM LY HIGH SCHOOL, LUC NAM DISTRICT of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading classrooms with 6 rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THANH
26/12/2018 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Cẩm Lý publishes the plan PLAN FOR SELECTION OF INVESTMENT CONTRACTORS FOR CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: CONSTRUCTION, UPGRADE OF HOME CLASSES 2 FLOOR 6 CLASSROOM CAM LY HIGH SCHOOL, LUC NAM DISTRICT with 3 bidding package .
06/05/2019 16:46
Trường THPT Cẩm Lý announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading classrooms with 6 rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THANH
26/12/2018 16:22
Trường THPT Cẩm Lý publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading 6-room classrooms at Cam Ly High School, Luc Nam District with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2018 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2020 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the principal house and library of Cam Ly High School, Luc Nam district, Bac Giang province of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2020 15:23
Trường THPT Cẩm Lý Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the principal house and library of Cam Ly High School in Luc Nam district, Bac Giang province.
28/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the request PLAN FOR SELECTION OF INVESTMENT CONTRACTORS FOR CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: CONSTRUCTION, UPGRADE OF HOME CLASSES 2 FLOOR 6 CLASSROOM CAM LY HIGH SCHOOL, LUC NAM DISTRICT of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading classrooms with 6 rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THANH
26/12/2018 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Lý is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.