Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 741,571,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 741,571,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 741,571,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 741,571,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a logo to print for the school's 70th anniversary of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
14/11/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Buy a logo to print for the school's 70th anniversary of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for delegates at the Conference celebrating the 70th anniversary of the founding of Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH CẨM PHẢ QUẢNG NINH
14/11/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Providing meals for delegates at the Conference celebrating the 70th anniversary of the founding of Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thanh Thủy
27/09/2024 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 20:31
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 09:42
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2024 09:27
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thanh Thủy
27/09/2024 10:56
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả publishes the plan contractor selection plan for drinking water supply for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 09:50
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water services for Cam Pha High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thanh Thủy
27/10/2023 16:21
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the contract to provide drinking water services for Cam Pha High School with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2023 15:41
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Hire school security services .
- Winning bidder: BAO PHONG SECURITY AND LABOR SAFETY SERVICE CO.,LTD
30/09/2023 15:55
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Hire a school cleaning service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ TOÀN CẦU
30/09/2023 15:51
Trường THPT Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Hire a vehicle security service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ TOÀN CẦU
30/09/2023 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a logo to print for the school's 70th anniversary of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
14/11/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Buy a logo to print for the school's 70th anniversary of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for delegates at the Conference celebrating the 70th anniversary of the founding of Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH CẨM PHẢ QUẢNG NINH
14/11/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Providing meals for delegates at the Conference celebrating the 70th anniversary of the founding of Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Cam Pha High School of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thanh Thủy
27/09/2024 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cẩm Phả is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.