Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,170,268,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,163,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,170,268,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,163,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 13:38
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 23:45
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy Posted Development Investment Project Repairing school building C, building D, gymnasium, fences of Cau Giay High School.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Repairing school building C, building D, gymnasium, fences of Cau Giay High School of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 03:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
04/09/2021 12:24
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2021 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of Cau Giay High School in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế A1
30/01/2019 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2018 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2018 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
04/09/2021 12:24
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms with 2 participating contractors .
30/07/2021 11:01
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/07/2021 11:00
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of Cau Giay High School in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2021 15:39
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Hire information management software services .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế A1
30/01/2019 10:16
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Hire information management software services in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2018 21:38
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Hire information management software services with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2018 21:33
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package “Supply and install interior equipment and teaching aids” of Cau Giay High School, 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 109 on June 15, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Nguyễn Cao
15/06/2017 07:43
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice “Supply and install interior equipment and teaching aids” of Cau Giay High School in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 76 on April 27, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/04/2017 08:04
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 104 dated June 7, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/06/2016 07:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2022 13:38
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 23:45
Trường THPT Cầu Giấy Posted Development Investment Project Repairing school building C, building D, gymnasium, fences of Cau Giay High School.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Repairing school building C, building D, gymnasium, fences of Cau Giay High School of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 03:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
04/09/2021 12:24
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2021 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement and installation of interior equipment for classrooms, function rooms, working rooms of Cau Giay High School in 2021 of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quốc tế A1
30/01/2019 10:16
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2018 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has posted the request Hire information management software services of the investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2018 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Cầu Giấy is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.