Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,573,156,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,294,912,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,573,156,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,294,912,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Chieng Sinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
07/05/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Chieng Sinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
24/04/2026 11:24
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
11/11/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 16:53
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 09:16
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 10:04
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:18
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package 05 (TV): Independent audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 10:39
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (HD): Supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
12/07/2024 18:26
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06 (PTV): Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
12/07/2024 18:23
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (TV): Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA KHÁNH TÂY BẮC
25/06/2024 11:20
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (TV): Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
25/06/2024 11:18
Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (TV): Consulting on appraisal of E-Dossier, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
25/06/2024 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Chieng Sinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ NỘI THẤT VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN NGỌC SÁNG
07/05/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning for Chieng Sinh High School of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
24/04/2026 11:24
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
11/11/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for teaching in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh.
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh is the investor of 8 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.