Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 30.77%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,270,213,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,037,161,928 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 30.77%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,270,213,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,037,161,928 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ PT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG VƯƠNG
01/06/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the request Approve the list of procurement packages: Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing a set of surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams into grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ PT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG VƯƠNG
01/06/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision regarding the request for approval of the list of procurement packages: Providing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 08:34
Trường THPT Chu Văn An Posted Development Investment Project Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year.
25/05/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Chu Văn An Posted Development Investment Project Providing a set of surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams into grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year.
25/05/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
20/12/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Purchasing minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School .
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
20/12/2024 17:10
Trường THPT Chu Văn An announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 17:07
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 18:11
Trường THPT Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 15:44
Trường THPT Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:42
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:39
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
30/11/2024 10:12
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:57
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:55
Trường THPT Chu Văn An publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing equipment for teaching with 2 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ PT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG VƯƠNG
01/06/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the request Approve the list of procurement packages: Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing a set of surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams into grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ PT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG VƯƠNG
01/06/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the request Decision regarding the request for approval of the list of procurement packages: Providing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school in the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 08:34
Trường THPT Chu Văn An Posted Development Investment Project Providing service packages for dismantling, checking and installing surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams for grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year.
25/05/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Chu Văn An Posted Development Investment Project Providing a set of surveillance cameras to serve the marking of entrance exams into grade 10 high school for the 2026-2027 school year.
25/05/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An.
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
20/12/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Purchasing minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Chu Van An High School of the investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An is the investor of 13 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chu Văn An is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.