Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,882,777,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,783,798,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,882,777,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,783,798,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI ANH ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 19:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 15:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request "Supply and install teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 3 bidding package.
27/09/2023 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRÍ DŨNG
01/09/2020 09:08
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 12:40
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 12:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids of Chuong My A High School in 2020 of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2020 11:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI ANH ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 19:54
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2024 09:30
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2024 11:17
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 17:04
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" .
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 15:45
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bidding package Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2023 15:31
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A publishes Tender Notice Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2023 16:30
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A publishes the plan "Supply and install teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" with 3 bidding package .
27/09/2023 15:41
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRÍ DŨNG
01/09/2020 09:08
Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2020 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI ANH ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 19:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Chuong My A High School of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUNG FURNITURE TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 15:45
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: "Supply and installation of teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request "Supply and install teaching aids for grades 10 and 11 for Chuong My A High School in 2023" of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 3 bidding package.
27/09/2023 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT TRÍ DŨNG
01/09/2020 09:08
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 12:40
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture and teaching aids of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2020 12:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has posted the request Supply and installation of interior equipment and teaching aids of Chuong My A High School in 2020 of the investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A with 2 bidding package.
06/07/2020 11:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Chương Mỹ A is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.