Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,447,975,681 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,354,042,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,447,975,681 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,354,042,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THÀNH
22/10/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
28/09/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the request Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying construction drawing design reports and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: NO.1 CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG NAM BỘ
18/06/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
18/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GMC
25/04/2024 10:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted Tender Notice Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
28/09/2024 15:32
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA publishes the plan Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 09:39
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bid package Consulting and verifying construction drawing design reports and estimates .
- Winning bidder: NO.1 CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2024 10:53
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG NAM BỘ
18/06/2024 10:47
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
18/06/2024 10:44
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2024 09:44
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GMC
25/04/2024 10:38
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA announced the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School with 1 participating contractors .
23/04/2024 10:15
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA publishes Tender Notice Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THÀNH
22/10/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
28/09/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the request Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with 3 bidding package.
24/09/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying construction drawing design reports and estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: NO.1 CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG NAM BỘ
18/06/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Mỹ Sơn
18/06/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing toilets, repairing facilities to serve teaching and learning at Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GMC
25/04/2024 10:38
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has posted Tender Notice Repair and installation of toilet equipment on the ground floor and 12th floor of Da Kia High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐA KIA is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.