Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đại Mỗ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,860,986,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,835,527,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đại Mỗ as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,860,986,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,835,527,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ WATER LÊ HOÀNG
18/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide professional conference organization services for Đại Mỗ High School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Provide professional conference organization services for Đại Mỗ High School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of public assets, equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: BAC THANH AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of public assets, equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement of public assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Dai Mo High School in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 2 bidding package.
21/04/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screen equipment for the auditorium of Dai Mo High School of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: VUONG LAM INVESTMENT TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Shopping Led screen equipment of Dai Mo High School .
- Winning bidder: LED 86 ADVERTISEMENTS COMPANY LIMTED
23/04/2025 10:49
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ publishes the plan Shopping Led screen equipment of Dai Mo High School with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:46
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DLT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 10:43
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: E8 STUDIO TECHNOLOGY AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 10:41
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets and teaching equipment in 2024 of Dai Mo High School with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2024 10:39
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2023 14:48
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2023 09:44
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2023 11:34
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSTM appraisal consulting and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚC LONG
31/07/2023 14:47
Trường THPT Đại Mỗ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSTM preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Hiep Thanh construction investment and trading joint stock company
31/07/2023 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ WATER LÊ HOÀNG
18/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Providing drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide professional conference organization services for Đại Mỗ High School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Provide professional conference organization services for Đại Mỗ High School for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of public assets, equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: BAC THANH AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of public assets, equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the request Procurement of public assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning activities of Dai Mo High School in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ with 2 bidding package.
21/04/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screen equipment for the auditorium of Dai Mo High School of the investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ.
- Winning bidder: VUONG LAM INVESTMENT TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đại Mỗ is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.