Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,574,750,595 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,563,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,574,750,595 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,563,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HQ
20/09/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
10/08/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HDC VIỆT NAM
10/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2020 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Truyền Hình
22/07/2019 17:13
Trường THPT Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Dong Da High School, Quang Uyen District.
03/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 4 bidding package.
03/07/2019 05:34
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with the form National competitive bidding.
17/05/2019 21:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Renovating and repairing classrooms and principal houses of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2019 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HQ
20/09/2022 15:54
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 15:00
Trường THPT Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 16:47
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và phát triển Ngân Phát
10/08/2022 15:41
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HDC VIỆT NAM
10/08/2022 15:37
Trường THPT Đống Đa publishes the plan Repairing 5-storey classroom block, 3-storey classroom block, principal building block, school yard and security house of Dong Da High School with 6 bidding package .
29/07/2022 09:11
Trường THPT Đống Đa publishes the plan Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2020 16:41
Trường THPT Đống Đa publishes the plan Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2020 16:31
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Truyền Hình
22/07/2019 17:13
Trường THPT Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2019 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction works of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HQ
20/09/2022 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
10/08/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HDC VIỆT NAM
10/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Supply and installation of stools to serve the flag-saluting activities of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2020 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Truyền Hình
22/07/2019 17:13
Trường THPT Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Dong Da High School, Quang Uyen District.
03/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 4 bidding package.
03/07/2019 05:34
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Construction + General item cost of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with the form National competitive bidding.
17/05/2019 21:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đống Đa has posted the request Renovating and repairing classrooms and principal houses of Dong Da High School of the investor Trường THPT Đống Đa with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2019 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đống Đa is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đống Đa is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đống Đa is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đống Đa is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đống Đa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đống Đa is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.