Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,274,225,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,248,447,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Đông Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,274,225,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,248,447,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioning equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT ĐỨC ANH
03/09/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Procurement of air conditioning equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning activities (Installing sun-blocking curtains in classrooms of the B-C dormitory at Dong Thanh High School) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
30/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School. of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỒNG HIỆP
21/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning activities (Installing sun-blocking curtains in classrooms of the B-C house at Dong Thanh High School) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2026 12:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teacher desks and chairs, student desks and chairs in 2026 at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ NHUẦN
21/03/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing teacher desks and chairs, student desks and chairs in 2026 at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
29/04/2025 17:34
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VIỄN ĐẠT
29/04/2025 17:30
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 17:26
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
29/04/2025 17:23
Trường THPT Đông Thành publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing B, C, multi -purpose houses, physical education yards, garage, gate - Dong Thanh High School with 4 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:19
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
19/04/2025 11:22
Trường THPT Đông Thành publishes the plan Consulting package for making economic and technical reports: Repairing schools B, C, Multi -purpose houses, Physical education yard, garage, gate - Dong Thanh High School with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 11:19
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 - Dong Thanh High School .
- Winning bidder: \
26/12/2024 22:34
Trường THPT Đông Thành announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 - Dong Thanh High School with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 14:41
Trường THPT Đông Thành publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for high school level in 2024 - Dong Thanh High School in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioning equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT ĐỨC ANH
03/09/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Procurement of air conditioning equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning activities (Installing sun-blocking curtains in classrooms of the B-C dormitory at Dong Thanh High School) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
30/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School. of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỒNG HIỆP
21/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning activities (Installing sun-blocking curtains in classrooms of the B-C house at Dong Thanh High School) of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2026 12:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teacher desks and chairs, student desks and chairs in 2026 at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ NHUẦN
21/03/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Đông Thành has posted the request Purchasing teacher desks and chairs, student desks and chairs in 2026 at Dong Thanh High School of the investor Trường THPT Đông Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thành is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thành is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thành is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Đông Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Đông Thành is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.