Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,587,453,210 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,535,508,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,587,453,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,535,508,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of brands, fences of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2025 15:12
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of brands, fences of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the request Repairing house, fence of Duc Trong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the request Repairing artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) Duc Trong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of fences and brands of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 11:16
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG publishes the plan Repairing artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) Duc Trong High School with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 11:11
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 12:16
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG publishes the plan Fence repair, house of Duc Trong High School with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 12:09
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Supervise the construction and repair of male student restrooms and student parking garages .
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 09:25
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 15:05
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results. .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA LIMITED COMPANY
16/07/2024 14:58
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG publishes the plan Repairing the male student restrooms and the school's student parking garage
Duc Trong High School, Duc Trong district with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2024 10:33
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
12/07/2024 16:26
TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of brands, fences of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
21/07/2025 15:12
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of brands, fences of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the request Repairing house, fence of Duc Trong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the request Repairing artificial grass soccer field (02 yards 5 people) Duc Trong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of fences and brands of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG.
- Winning bidder: PHONG SON TRADING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT ĐỨC TRỌNG is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.