Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,998,884,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,683,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,998,884,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,683,355,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying a computer of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
25/03/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Buying a computer of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment and install it for school classrooms of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
17/01/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY PHÚ THỊNH
17/01/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase of equipment and installation for school classrooms of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 20:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY PHÚ THỊNH
17/01/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Car rental for students to participate in experiential and career guidance activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẠI VIỆT
19/12/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Car rental for students to participate in experiential and career guidance activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy computers for school informatics .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HỒNG CANH
30/05/2025 16:33
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 publishes the plan Buy computers for school informatics with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:48
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for high school students' tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚ TÀI
23/12/2024 10:47
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for high school students' tables and chairs with 6 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 09:18
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for high school students' tables and chairs in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 11:13
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 10:37
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for high school students' tables and chairs with 4 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 09:07
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for high school students' tables and chairs in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 14:37
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2024 10:51
Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Gia Binh High School No. 1 in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sách và thiết bị giáo dục Hà Nội
26/06/2019 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying a computer of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
25/03/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Buying a computer of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment and install it for school classrooms of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC TLC
17/01/2026 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY PHÚ THỊNH
17/01/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase of equipment and installation for school classrooms of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 20:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY PHÚ THỊNH
17/01/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Purchase equipment for the school music room of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Car rental for students to participate in experiential and career guidance activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẠI VIỆT
19/12/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has posted the request Bidding package: Car rental for students to participate in experiential and career guidance activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Gia Bình số 1 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.