Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Giao Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 733,303,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 721,673,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Giao Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 733,303,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 721,673,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG NAM ĐỊNH
26/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO HÀ
26/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the request Plan for selecting bids for contracts within the project: Renovation, Upgrade, and Repair of Giao Thuy High School. of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy with 4 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package: Consulting on preparation of Technical and Economic Report Project: Renovating, upgrading and repairing Giao Thuy High School of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Consulting on preparing Technical and Economic Report Project: Renovating, upgrading and repairing Giao Thuy High School of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG NAM ĐỊNH
17/04/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the request LCNT Plan Package: Project management consulting Project: Renovating, upgrading and repairing Giao Thuy High School of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction project Project: Maintaining and repairing the lobby of Giao Thuy High School B of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: TIEN TRIEN 38 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/03/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Construction work Project: Maintaining and repairing hall B of Giao Thuy High School of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of technical and economic reports of the project: Renovating and repairing the lobby of Giao Thuy High School B of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.