Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Giao Thủy C as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 271,699,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 269,906,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Giao Thủy C as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,699,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 269,906,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of Giao Thuy C High School, Ninh Binh province of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Mỹ Lộc
25/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: NADECO THANH DAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the request The bidding packages are for the project: Renovation and repair of Giao Thuy C High School, Ninh Binh province. of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of Giao Thuy C High School, Ninh Binh province of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: NADECO THANH DAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QH
10/03/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of project management tasks and cost estimates, surveys, and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C.
- Winning bidder: NADECO THANH DAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has posted the request Bidding packages belong to the implementation phase of construction investment projects of the investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C with 5 bidding package.
10/03/2026 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Giao Thủy C is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.