Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,836,143,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,826,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,836,143,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,826,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng Bắc Ninh
06/07/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
06/07/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Giap Hai High School. Category: School building (building A), classroom building (building D) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
07/04/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUONG CONTRUCTION & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Giap Hai High School boundary wall repair project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI with 2 bidding package.
07/04/2026 17:25
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the boundary wall of Giap Hai High School.
07/04/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2026 07:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
28/03/2026 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đăng Dương Bắc Giang
24/05/2025 10:36
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VÀ PCCC AN THÀNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 10:32
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI publishes the plan Plan for LCNT some bidding packages for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing 4 -storey classroom house, Giap Hai High School, Category: Painting the classroom with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 20:11
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
29/05/2024 12:07
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐÔNG NAM
23/05/2024 21:04
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2024 16:00
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2024 15:24
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
03/05/2024 21:20
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/05/2024 21:17
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Paving the classroom area (buildings B, C) Giap Hai High School with 4 bidding package .
28/04/2024 20:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - Estimation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng và kinh tế xây dựng Bắc Ninh
06/07/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ALG
06/07/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Giap Hai High School. Category: School building (building A), classroom building (building D) of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
07/04/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUONG CONTRUCTION & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Giap Hai High School boundary wall repair project of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI with 2 bidding package.
07/04/2026 17:25
TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the boundary wall of Giap Hai High School.
07/04/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2026 07:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
28/03/2026 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT GIÁP HẢI is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.