Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 283,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 283,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 283,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 283,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the request Approve the List - estimates and Plan for selecting contractors to purchase teaching equipment for at least grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 GDPT program of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH publishes the plan Approve the List - estimates and Plan for selecting contractors to purchase teaching equipment for at least grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 GDPT program with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH.
- Winning bidder: LONG NGUYEN STAR FURNITURE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the request Equipment, tables and chairs for teaching, learning and boarding in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has posted the request Approve the List - estimates and Plan for selecting contractors to purchase teaching equipment for at least grades 10, 11, 12 according to the 2018 GDPT program of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT HỒ NGHINH is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.