Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoài Ân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 515,084,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 511,577,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoài Ân as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 515,084,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 511,577,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
31/10/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
17/09/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
17/09/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoa An High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 16:49
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the request Purchasing teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2023 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10th grade teaching equipment from Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị Nguyên Anh
22/11/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP THANH TOÀN
03/11/2022 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
31/10/2024 10:12
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School with 2 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 09:31
Trường THPT Hoài Ân publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School in the form Competitive Offer .
23/09/2024 10:45
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
17/09/2024 10:19
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
17/09/2024 10:16
Trường THPT Hoài Ân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoa An High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 10:12
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 .
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 16:49
Trường THPT Hoài Ân announced the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 10:18
Trường THPT Hoài Ân publishes Tender Notice Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
30/10/2023 15:59
Trường THPT Hoài Ân publishes the plan Purchasing teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of Hoai An High School with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2023 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ HÀ AN
31/10/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with the form Competitive Offer.
23/09/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
17/09/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
17/09/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hoa An High School in 2024 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 16:49
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted Tender Notice Purchase teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with the form Shortened competitive offer.
30/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the request Purchasing teaching and learning equipment for at least grade 11 of Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân with 3 bidding package.
28/10/2023 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10th grade teaching equipment from Hoai An High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết bị Nguyên Anh
22/11/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP THANH TOÀN
03/11/2022 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoài Ân is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.