Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,282,333,679 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,999,835,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,282,333,679 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,999,835,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs at Hoang Van Thu High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH COMPUTER AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs at Hoang Van Thu High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HUỲNH NGỌC TẤN
29/01/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂNG TIN ÚT ĐẸP
29/01/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking lot operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: SCOTWELL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/01/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂNG TIN ÚT ĐẸP
05/01/2026 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:57
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ announced the results of the bid package Buy a TV .
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2024 15:15
Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ announced the results of the bidding package Buy a TV with 3 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 14:52
Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ publishes Tender Notice Buy a TV in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 10:05
Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ publishes the plan Tender Package for Buying a TV with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing student desks and chairs at Hoang Van Thu High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH COMPUTER AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the request Purchasing student desks and chairs at Hoang Van Thu High School of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HUỲNH NGỌC TẤN
29/01/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂNG TIN ÚT ĐẸP
29/01/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking lot operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: SCOTWELL VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/01/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂNG TIN ÚT ĐẸP
05/01/2026 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 2 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:57
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking lot operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has posted Tender Notice Rent a canteen operator from school year 2025-2026 to school year 2027-2028 for facility 1 of the investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hoàng Văn Thụ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.