Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hồng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,601,615,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,586,445,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Hồng Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,601,615,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,586,445,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Project: Hong Duc High School; Item: Renovating and expanding student parking garage of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area. of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 11:49
Trường THPT Hồng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area.
30/06/2026 11:11
Trường THPT Hồng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area.
30/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase of Project: Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 2 bidding package.
15/06/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Project: Hong Duc High School Category: Repairing the school's campus flower bed system. of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG PHÚ YÊN
08/05/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
08/05/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC SANG BMT
08/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hồng Đức publishes the plan Repair fences, warehouses, and tile the school yard on Ho Tung Mau street with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2025 14:50
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐĂNG
29/05/2025 08:27
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/05/2025 08:23
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
29/05/2025 08:21
Trường THPT Hồng Đức publishes the plan Repairing 4 -room classrooms, repairing front fence and painting the school gate with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 08:20
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
29/05/2025 08:13
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/05/2025 08:11
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI AN ĐĂNG
29/05/2025 08:09
Trường THPT Hồng Đức publishes the plan Fence repair, warehouse, tiled school yard on Ho Tung Mau street with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 08:07
Trường THPT Hồng Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Vĩ Tuyến Tây Nguyên
22/05/2025 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Project: Hong Duc High School; Item: Renovating and expanding student parking garage of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area. of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 11:49
Trường THPT Hồng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area.
30/06/2026 11:11
Trường THPT Hồng Đức Posted Development Investment Project Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area.
30/06/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase of Project: Hong Duc High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the guard house, repairing the fence around the physical education area of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 2 bidding package.
15/06/2026 20:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Project: Hong Duc High School Category: Repairing the school's campus flower bed system. of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 4 bidding package.
27/05/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG PHÚ YÊN
08/05/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision consulting package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
08/05/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Package, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯỚC SANG BMT
08/05/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has posted the request Contractor selection plan, Project: Repair of roof and stage area for flag raising of the investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2026 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức is the investor of 7 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Hồng Đức is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.