Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,882,886,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,811,221,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,882,886,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,811,221,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ TUẤN
30/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂM NGUYÊN
30/06/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of 3-story, 12-room classroom building (block B) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG MINH KHOA
30/06/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Lak High School; Category: Repair of physical education area (phase 2) with 5 bidding package .
24/10/2024 10:36
Trường THPT Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Lak High School; Item: Repairing fence 2 adjacent to residential roads with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2024 10:10
Trường THPT Lắk publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement and installation of security camera system with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ TUẤN
30/06/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂM NGUYÊN
30/06/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
30/06/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of 3-story, 12-room classroom building (block B) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG MINH KHOA
30/06/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2026 13:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Lak High School; Category: Repair of laboratory equipment buildings (Phase 1) of the investor Trường THPT Lắk with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lắk is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lắk is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lắk is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lắk has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lắk is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.