Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,263,330,444 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,254,673,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,263,330,444 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,254,673,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
08/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Lam Ha High School sports field of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
24/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repair of student sanitary area - Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the roof of Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Hạ
18/06/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repairing the roof of Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
10/07/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
22/04/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
24/06/2025 13:51
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ publishes the plan Repair of student sanitary area - Lam Ha High School with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 13:49
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the roof of Lam Ha High School .
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Hạ
18/06/2025 08:01
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ publishes the plan Repairing the roof of Lam Ha High School with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 16:32
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
22/04/2024 08:25
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỨ HẢI
22/04/2024 08:24
TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ publishes the plan Procurement, repair, maintenance of 12-classroom block and 18-classroom block of Lam Ha High School, Lam Ha district with 3 bidding package .
22/04/2024 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
08/05/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Lam Ha High School sports field of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
24/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repair of student sanitary area - Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the roof of Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Mai Văn Hạ
18/06/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the request Repairing the roof of Lam Ha High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
10/07/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of 12 classroom blocks and 18 classroom blocks. of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
22/04/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÂM HÀ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.