Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,801,599,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,671,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,801,599,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,671,360,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
02/04/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of construction works: Repairing multi-purpose house, classroom B, sports area and student garage behind building D of Lang Giang High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
17/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of project construction: Repairing toilets, door systems and floors of classroom B at Lang Giang High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Lang Giang High School No. 1 school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG QUỲNH
10/01/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Lang Giang High School No. 1 school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO NGỌC
01/07/2025 16:10
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 publishes the plan Bidd Selection Plan for Bidding Packages Investment Stage Construction Project: Garbage Treatment Area with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 16:05
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design - Total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư XD Thành Công
29/04/2025 10:26
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design - Total cost estimate: garbage treatment area .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 10:23
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for some bidding packages for the preparation of construction investment: garbage treatment area with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:20
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
21/04/2025 16:22
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 16:06
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor a number of bidding packages for the preparation of construction investment: Repairing and making concrete roads into the D -class house area, the road to the student's garage, repairing and building fences and land solids. Repair, leveling, making sports courtyard Lang Giang High School No. 1 with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 14:21
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ
25/12/2024 16:55
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 publishes the plan Buy equipment for teaching with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
02/04/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of construction works: Repairing multi-purpose house, classroom B, sports area and student garage behind building D of Lang Giang High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
17/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of project construction: Repairing toilets, door systems and floors of classroom B at Lang Giang High School No. 1 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Lang Giang High School No. 1 school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG QUỲNH
10/01/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Organizing experiential activities and vocational experience activities (Outside of school) for students of Lang Giang High School No. 1 school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 1 is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.