Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,629,934,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,591,077,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,629,934,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,591,077,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Procurement of equipment at Lang Giang High School No. 3 in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 22:10
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3.
29/07/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
08/06/2026 22:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
08/06/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 22:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of construction projects: Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
13/08/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHUNG HÒA
13/08/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair manager (Zone C) and refresh the stage in front of the classroom lobby (Zone A) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting and design verification BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG
13/08/2025 14:24
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
13/08/2025 14:22
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repair manager (Zone C) and refresh the stage in front of the classroom lobby (Zone A) Lang Giang High School No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2025 14:20
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
20/01/2025 14:06
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 08:02
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Project Management Consulting and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
28/12/2024 10:37
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
28/12/2024 10:26
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Lộc
28/12/2024 10:24
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 13:49
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 publishes the plan Repairing the garages of teachers and students at Lang Giang High School No. 3 with 4 bidding package .
25/12/2024 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Procurement of equipment at Lang Giang High School No. 3 in 2026 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 22:10
Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 Posted Development Investment Project Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3.
29/07/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs, estimates of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
08/06/2026 22:26
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
08/06/2026 22:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 22:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages Consulting on the investment preparation phase of construction projects: Repairing classrooms (building A and building D) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Project management and construction supervision of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG
13/08/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHUNG HÒA
13/08/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair manager (Zone C) and refresh the stage in front of the classroom lobby (Zone A) Lang Giang High School No. 3 of the investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lạng Giang số 3 is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.