Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 58.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,097,889,563 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,064,488,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 58.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,097,889,563 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,064,488,873 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 668 ĐẮK LẮK
01/06/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Nam Tây Nguyên
01/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
01/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Le Duan High School, category: Repairing and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn with 3 bidding package.
01/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
27/05/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG - CƠ KHÍ THƯ CHÂU
27/05/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
27/05/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the request Construction planning and technology: Le Duan High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the 21-room rear classroom block of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Le Duan High School, category: Repair and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate
and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
25/05/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Le Duan High School, category: Repair and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate
and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 668 ĐẮK LẮK
25/05/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ VẬN TẢI MINH QUANG
30/05/2025 19:04
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Le Duan High School; Category: Repair the main school gate with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 19:02
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for repairing and repairing the base of the physical education area .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH KIM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 12:05
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Le Duan High School; Category: Repair the background of the physical education area with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:35
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification - construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
22/04/2025 16:19
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TOAN Y CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 16:15
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Nam Tây Nguyên
22/04/2025 16:11
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
11/04/2025 09:35
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
11/04/2025 09:32
Trường THPT Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification - construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 66
10/04/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 668 ĐẮK LẮK
01/06/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Nam Tây Nguyên
01/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
01/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Le Duan High School, category: Repairing and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn with 3 bidding package.
01/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
27/05/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG - CƠ KHÍ THƯ CHÂU
27/05/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
27/05/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the request Construction planning and technology: Le Duan High School; Category: Renovating and repairing the 21-room rear classroom block of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Le Duan High School, category: Repair and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate
and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh
25/05/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Le Duan High School, category: Repair and paving the campus yard in front of the school gate
and campus lighting system of the investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 668 ĐẮK LẮK
25/05/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn is the investor of 12 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lê Duẩn is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.