Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,642,710,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,433,459,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,642,710,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,433,459,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHOTO ANH KHOA
12/02/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHOTO ANH KHOA
08/01/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
18/12/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
18/12/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG announced the results of the bid package TV shopping .
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2025 13:26
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH
25/03/2025 09:05
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Procure school equipment to meet 2024 standards .
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 09:19
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Procure school equipment to meet 2024 standards with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 09:13
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Procure school equipment to meet 2024 standards in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 08:35
TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG publishes the plan Procure school equipment to meet 2024 standards with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHOTO ANH KHOA
12/02/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHOTO ANH KHOA
08/01/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2025 15:08
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
18/12/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
18/12/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Rent a canteen operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has posted the request Rent a parking garage operator from the 2025-2026 school year to the 2027-2028 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG THPT LỘC HƯNG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.