Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,402,821,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,392,080,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,402,821,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,392,080,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG HÒA BÌNH
18/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Construction Supervision Costs for the Project of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
18/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ASCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports on investment and construction projects of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&H 84
18/08/2026 17:17
Trường THPT Lương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune..
18/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM NGÂN HB
18/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the request Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the request Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:00
Trường THPT Lương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune..
18/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of subject classroom equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
19/05/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of subject classroom equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
19/05/2025 15:03
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Minimal teaching equipment for professional work
of Luong Son High School .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:56
Trường THPT Lương Sơn publishes the plan Approve estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: Minimum teaching equipment for professional work of Luong Son High School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:22
Trường THPT Lương Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for subject classrooms at Luong Son High School with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 12:21
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase desks and chairs for students .
- Winning bidder: HEMERA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 11:46
Trường THPT Lương Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing tables and chairs for students at Luong Son High School with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 11:38
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: PHU QUY SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 14:06
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3 with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 09:12
Trường THPT Lương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3 in the form Open bidding .
08/11/2024 16:04
Trường THPT Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: ON POINT HRB VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG HÒA BÌNH
18/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Construction Supervision Costs for the Project of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
18/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ASCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports on investment and construction projects of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&H 84
18/08/2026 17:17
Trường THPT Lương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune..
18/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM NGÂN HB
18/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the request Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the request Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune. of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:00
Trường THPT Lương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and reconstruction of damaged perimeter wall due to natural disasters at Luong Son High School, Luong Son commune..
18/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of subject classroom equipment of the investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn.
19/05/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Lương Sơn is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.