Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 491,438,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 491,090,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 491,438,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 491,090,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request Provide accounts and organize regular training for administrators and teachers of Mac Dinh Chi high school in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 2 bidding package.
02/12/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
23/08/2019 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection (Preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal) of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
23/08/2019 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và sản xuất Phú tài
23/08/2019 08:34
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2019 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2019 07:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with the form National competitive bidding.
08/03/2018 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request House, classroom, subject, 3 floors, 9 rooms, Mac Dinh Chi High School, Nam Sach district of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 7 bidding package.
06/03/2018 08:27
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi Posted Development Investment Project House, classroom, subject, 3 floors, 9 rooms, Mac Dinh Chi High School, Nam Sach district.
06/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và dịch vụ xây dựng Thăng Long
23/08/2019 08:41
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection (Preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Tài chính
23/08/2019 08:38
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và sản xuất Phú tài
23/08/2019 08:34
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/07/2019 15:58
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2019 07:36
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of school equipment (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 119 on June 29, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
29/06/2017 07:27
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment at Mac Dinh Chi High School (No. 98 dated May 30, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2016 11:06
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Repairing classrooms, renovating school grounds and sports fields (Posted on Bidding Newspaper No. 185 on September 30, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/09/2015 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request Provide accounts and organize regular training for administrators and teachers of Mac Dinh Chi high school in 2025 of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 2 bidding package.
02/12/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents, contractor selection results of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
23/08/2019 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection (Preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal) of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
23/08/2019 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và sản xuất Phú tài
23/08/2019 08:34
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/07/2019 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work for Mac Dinh Chi High School of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2019 07:36
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with the form National competitive bidding.
08/03/2018 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has posted the request House, classroom, subject, 3 floors, 9 rooms, Mac Dinh Chi High School, Nam Sach district of the investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi with 7 bidding package.
06/03/2018 08:27
Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi Posted Development Investment Project House, classroom, subject, 3 floors, 9 rooms, Mac Dinh Chi High School, Nam Sach district.
06/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mạc Đĩnh Chi is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.