Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mai Châu B as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,395,260,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,391,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mai Châu B as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,395,260,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,391,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of audio equipment, laptops, LED screens, multi-purpose home decoration of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
15/05/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment, laptops, LED screens, multi-function home decoration for Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
09/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HSC
27/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR THE PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG PHAT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 12:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
09/05/2025 16:35
Trường THPT Mai Châu B publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:54
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HSC
27/12/2024 08:59
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bid package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:14
Trường THPT Mai Châu B publishes the plan CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR THE PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 09:57
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 10:19
Trường THPT Mai Châu B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 20:37
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG PHAT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:34
Trường THPT Mai Châu B publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 12:08
Trường THPT Mai Châu B announced the results of the bid package Procurement of high school teaching equipment for the 2024-2025 school year of Mai Chau B High School .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of audio equipment, laptops, LED screens, multi-purpose home decoration of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
15/05/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment, laptops, LED screens, multi-function home decoration for Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
09/05/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of the council room, specialized room tables and chairs, of Mai Chau High School B. of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ HSC
27/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package PROCUREMENT PACKAGE FOR PROCUREMENT OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR THE PROCUREMENT PACKAGE OF TEACHING EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 OF MAI CHAU HIGH SCHOOL of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of computer equipment to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG PHAT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 12:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of Mai Chau B High School of the investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 12:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mai Châu B is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.