Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,389,369,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,355,627,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,389,369,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,355,627,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THANH BN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG PHÚ MINH
19/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Renovation and repair of Mount Trạng High School; scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), and sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Consulting services for design appraisal of the BVTC (Building and Infrastructure Technical Committee) of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
19/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Consulting services for preparing an economic report of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
19/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIE
19/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Procurement plan for consulting contracts: Renovation and repair of Mo Trang High School. Scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:12
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of Mount Trạng High School; scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), and sports field..
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and establishment of CVTDTDT of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
03/12/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Approval of the task of Designing, Establishing Physical and Urban Protection and contractor selection plan Package: Design consultancy for Establishing Physical and Urban Protection Project: Repairing fences adjacent to the water treatment station, Student parking garage, Teacher's parking garage after storms No. 10 and 11 passed through Mo Trang High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng publishes the plan Construction and installation of the stage of Mo Trang High School with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 16:51
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 18:11
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NAM CHUNG TRANSPORT SEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 18:05
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: Classroom repair, functional room. Drainage system around the school; Repair collective house teacher Mo Trang High School with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2025 15:50
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 08:32
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy for preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 17:08
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Consulting package for making economic reports, project management consultancy packages: Classroom repair, functional rooms. Drainage system around the school; Repair collective house teacher Mo Trang High School with 2 bidding package .
04/03/2025 15:27
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Construction of destruction,
prevention
termites .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TERMITE PREVENTIVE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:29
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Supervision consulting
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TVT VIỆT NAM
27/11/2024 09:25
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng publishes the plan Decision on approval of construction drawing design - estimate, contractor selection plan
Construction: Termite treatment and prevention of construction projects
belongs to Mo Trang High School with 2 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THANH BN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED.
19/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG PHÚ MINH
19/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Renovation and repair of Mount Trạng High School; scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), and sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 3: Consulting services for design appraisal of the BVTC (Building and Infrastructure Technical Committee) of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
19/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Consulting services for preparing an economic report of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
19/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIE
19/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Procurement plan for consulting contracts: Renovation and repair of Mo Trang High School. Scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), sports field. of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:12
Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of Mount Trạng High School; scope: Three-story classroom building (Building A), three-story functional building (Building B), and sports field..
19/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design and establishment of CVTDTDT of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
03/12/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has posted the request Approval of the task of Designing, Establishing Physical and Urban Protection and contractor selection plan Package: Design consultancy for Establishing Physical and Urban Protection Project: Repairing fences adjacent to the water treatment station, Student parking garage, Teacher's parking garage after storms No. 10 and 11 passed through Mo Trang High School of the investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường THPT Mỏ Trạng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.